2018 Class Roster Alphanumberic

Room Role First NAME Last NAME DIST CLUB NAME
CARTER ROOM PE Ron Acuna 5890 Harrisburg
INNOVATION D PE Grace Adams 5730 Midland North
MADE IN TEXAS 12 PE Alissa Adkins 5930 Corpus Christi Evening
VANDERGRIFF PE Edelmiro Alaniz 5930 Pharr Rotary Club
MADE IN TEXAS 4 PE Elizabeth Alieseda 5840 Beeville
VANDERGRIFF PE Jack Alspaugh 5930 Corpus Christi Evening
MAVERICK AG Jay Altieri 5890 Columbus
HOBBY PE Kate Alvarez 5790 Abilene
MCKEE PE David Anderson 5840 Boerne Sunrise
MADE IN TEXAS 6-7 PE Nancy Anderson 5890 Space Center
MUNSON SP Sally Andrews 5910 Vidor
MAVERICK AG Tim Andrews 5910 Vidor
MADE IN TEXAS 3 PE Larry Anfin 5790 Fort Worth
INNOVATION C PE Blake Anthony 5830 Canton
MADE IN TEXAS 5 PE Jared Atha 5770 Elk City
MAVERICK AG Christopher Atkinson 5730 Post
DEVELOPERS PE Sabrina Avila 5840 Stone Oak
MADE IN TEXAS 9 PE Jim Ayres 5810 Commerce
MAVERICK AG Joel Azrikan 5840 San Antonio West
CATTLE BARRONS PE Raleigh Bailes 5890 Sugar Land Rotary
MUNSON SP Elissa Bancroft 5730 Greater Big Spring
MADE IN TEXAS 5 PE George Bancroft 5730 Greater Big Spring
INNOVATION C PE April Barker 5830 Longview Midtown
INNOVATION D PE James Barnes 5790 Brownwood
ECL 1105 & 1107 PN Carol Barton 5870 Marble Falls
HOBBY PE Jerry Bates 5810 Carrollton-Farmers Branch
CARTER ROOM PE Amy Bawcom 5870 Killeen
MAVERICK AG Landis Bayless 5870 Fairfield
MCKEE PE KIMBERLY BEATHARD 5910 Rusk
DEVELOPERS PE Laura Bechtel 5840 Kerrville-Morning
HOBBY PE Henry Bell 5810 McKinney
MADE IN TEXAS 4 PE Julia Benkoski 5870 Austin
ECL 1105 & 1107 PN Gai Bennett 5830 Longview
ECL 1105 & 1107 PN Brigitte Benquet 5870 Northwest Austin
WILDCATTERS PE Roger Bequette 5890 Cinco Ranch
INNOVATION D PE Ed Berngen 5730 Shamrock
MUNSON SP Tricia Berngen 5730 Shamrock
MADE IN TEXAS 9 PE Gary Billups 5810 Hurricane Creek
MUNSON SP Terry Billups 5810 Hurricane Creek
MADE IN TEXAS 12 PE Jim Birschbach 5930 Harlingen Sunburst
INNOVATION D PE Michael W. Blevins 5770 Sayre
INNOVATION B PE Lauren Bomar 5810 Whitesboro
MADE IN TEXAS 9 PE Kenneth Boozer 5810 Irving Sunrise
CARTER ROOM PE Fred Bosse 5870 Austin University Area
MADE IN TEXAS 9 PE Ray Bowens 5790 Lewisville Morning
CATTLE BARRONS PE William Bowes 5890 North Shore
MADE IN TEXAS 8 PE Bill Bracken 5790 Mid-Cities Pacesetters
MADE IN TEXAS 9 PE Stacy Braddock 5810 Grayson County
ECL 1113 & 1114 PN Sundee Braley 5830 Texarkana International
MADE IN TEXAS 8 PE Dewayne Brawner 5790 Little Elm Rotary
DEVELOPERS PE Thomas Brayshaw 5840 Fredericksburg-Nimitz
MADE IN TEXAS 10-11 PE Stefanie Brazile 5830 Texarkana Oaklawn
MAVERICK AG Alan Brevard 5890 Cypress-Fairbanks
ECL 1105 & 1107 PN Stacy Brevard 5890 West U
MADE IN TEXAS 9 PE Bryan Brickman 5810 Frisco Sunrise Rotary
CARTER ROOM PE Sarah Brightwell 5870 Bastrop County
MAVERICK AG Cal Brints 5730 Metropolitan Lubbock
CARTER ROOM PE Carol Brown 5870 E-Club
MADE IN TEXAS 4 PE Grady Brown 5870 Temple
CATTLE BARRONS PE James Brown 5890 Memorial-Spring Branch
MADE IN TEXAS 8 PE Jack Browne 5790 Wichita Falls Southwest
MADE IN TEXAS 8 PE Matt Browning 5790 Golden Triangle Rotary Club
MADE IN TEXAS 5 PE Rene Browning 5730 Greater Odessa
ECL 1111 & 1112 PN Elijah Bruette 5790 Burleson
MADE IN TEXAS 4 PE Scott Brunner 5830 Longview Greggton
INNOVATION C PE Colby Bryant 5830 Hugo
INNOVATION D PE Cameron Buck 5790 Eastland Rotary
ECL 1105 & 1107 PN Jonna Buck 5770 Norman Sooner
MUNSON SP Jane Buie 5810 Rockwall Noon
ECL 1105 & 1107 PN Leslie Buie 5810 Rockwall Noon
MADE IN TEXAS 8 PE Debbie Bunero 5790 Azle
VANDERGRIFF PE Brenda Calderon 5930 Laredo-Under Seven Flags
MCKEE PE Eddie Callender 5840 San Antonio South
MADE IN TEXAS 10-11 PE Scott Caloss 5830 Wills Point
MADE IN TEXAS 10-11 PE Jerry Camp 5830 Kilgore
MAVERICK AG Carrie Campbell 5840 Wimberley
JONSSON PE Marion Campise 5890 La Porte
MADE IN TEXAS 12 PE Tessa Carrillo 5930 Alice
MADE IN TEXAS 9 PE Jeff Caserotti 5810 McKinney Sunrise
MADE IN TEXAS 6-7 PE Lynn Castle 5910 Beaumont
MADE IN TEXAS 9 PE Durane Castleberry 5810 Dallas-Uptown
INNOVATION B PE Mary Jo Cater 5810 Addison Midday
MADE IN TEXAS 4 PE Joseph Cavanaugh 5840 Fredericksburg
MUNSON SP Stephanie Cavanaugh 5840 Fredericksburg
ECL 1105 & 1107 PN Steve Cesar 5770 Altus
INNOVATION D PE Sylvia Cevallos 5730 Midland Daybreak
MADE IN TEXAS 9 PE Robert G. Chadwick 5810 Addison
MADE IN TEXAS 8 PE Chuck Chambers 5790 Arlington North
VANDERGRIFF PE April Chapa 5930 Mission
MADE IN TEXAS 3 PE James Chappel 5770 Norman
CATTLE BARRONS PE Robin Charlesworth 5890 e-Club of Houston
MADE IN TEXAS 8 PE Allen Chick 5790 Denton Morning
HOBBY PE Amy Childers Elliott 5770 Ada Rotary
JONSSON PE Tasha Childress 5910 Cleveland
INNOVATION D PE Bruce Chowning 5790 Arlington Sunset
MUNSON SP Anna Church 5890 Willowbrook
JONSSON PE Cole Church 5890 Willowbrook
DEVELOPERS PE Bob Clark 5870 Hutto
INNOVATION B PE Johnna Clark 5810 Lake Texoma
MADE IN TEXAS 9 PE Les Clark 5810 Mesquite
INNOVATION B PE Ronnie Clark 5810 Lake Texoma
MADE IN TEXAS 12 PE Steve Clarkson 5930 Rockport
ECL 1113 & 1114 PN Sophie Clement 5790 Fort Worth International
INNOVATION C PE Todd Clifton 5830 Gladewater
HOBBY PE Tres Clinton 5870 Burnet
HOBBY PE Andrew Cobb 5830 Paris United
MADE IN TEXAS 8 PE Chris Coffman 5790 Granbury
MADE IN TEXAS 3 PE Rick Cohen 5730 Rotary Club of Lubbock
INNOVATION C PE Stephen Collier 5830 Texarkana Sunrise
CATTLE BARRONS PE Margie Connolly 5890 Sugar Land Rotary
MADE IN TEXAS 6-7 PE Daniel Contreras 5890 Humble Rotary
HOBBY PE Kevin Cooksey 5790 Burleson
MADE IN TEXAS 10-11 PE Gregory Cooley 5830 Cedar Creek Lake
WILDCATTERS PE David Cooper 5890 Pasadena South
MADE IN TEXAS 10-11 PE Marie C Coq-Latortue 5830 Mt. Vernon Rotary
ECL 1105 & 1107 PN Fred Cordes 5890 Brazosport
WILDCATTERS PE mike coulson 5890 Gulfway/Hobby Airport
MADE IN TEXAS 12 PE J. Dean Craig 5930 Kingsville
ECL 1105 & 1107 PN Sheila Crawford 5890 Baytown
HOBBY PE David Crisp 5770 Ada Sunrise
ECL 1111 & 1112 PN Kati Crouch 5790 Arlington West
MAVERICK AG Robert Crouch 5870 Killeen Heights
CARTER ROOM PE Bob Crow 5870 Hillsboro
MADE IN TEXAS 3 PE Dawn Cruzan 5810 Frisco
JONSSON PE Tim Culp 5890 Deer Park Rotary
MADE IN TEXAS 9 PE Kelly Current 5810 Greenville Daybreak
DEVELOPERS PE Jeffrey Dahmer 5870 Georgetown Sunrise
INNOVATION D PE Jack Dalrymple 5790 Kennedale
HOBBY PE Melissa Dansby 5790 Cleburne
ECL 1105 & 1107 PN Melvin Darnell 5730 Amarillo
MADE IN TEXAS 5 PE alan Davidson 5730 Amarillo South
ECL 1105 & 1107 PN William Davies Jr 5870 Austin
INNOVATION B PE Felecia Davis 5810 DeSoto, TX
CATTLE BARRONS PE Ginne Davis 5870 Corsicana
VANDERGRIFF PE James Davis 5890 Texas Gulf Coast After 5
MADE IN TEXAS 8 PE Jesse Davis 5790 Denton Evening
MUNSON SP Linda Davis 5890 Texas Gulf Coast After 5
MCKEE PE WILLIAM DAVIS 5840 Eagle Pass
HOBBY PE Cynthia de Luna 5840 Del Rio
MAVERICK AG Christopher D. DeCluitt 5870 Waco
MADE IN TEXAS 12 PE Mario Delgado 5930 Rotary Club of McAllen
JONSSON PE Richard Demko 5890 Houston Skyline
MCKEE PE Leigh Dempsey 5840 Fredericksburg Morning
MADE IN TEXAS 3 PE Dana DeVance 5810 Dallas
MCKEE PE Patsy DeVazier 5840 Wimberley
HOBBY PE Melissa DeWitt 5790 Lewisville Noon
MADE IN TEXAS 12 PE Roberto Diaz 5930 Next Generation Rotary
MADE IN TEXAS 9 PE Mark Dickinson 5790 Gainesville
WILDCATTERS PE Daisy Dongieux 5870 East Austin
INNOVATION B PE Cheryl Drane-Skipworth 5810 Dallas North
MAVERICK AG Fran Driskell 5840 Fair Oaks Ranch
MADE IN TEXAS 9 PE Daniel Dubberstein 5810 Prosper
ECL 1113 & 1114 PN Stephen DuBose 5830 Overton
MADE IN TEXAS 3 PE Jessica Duce 5810 Denison
MADE IN TEXAS 6-7 PE Derek Duckett 5910 Texas City
JONSSON PE Elizabeth Duff-Drozd 5890 Richmond
MADE IN TEXAS 8 PE John Dugan 5790 Mineral Wells
JONSSON PE Ronald Duncan 5890 Brazos River
MCKEE PE Dennis Duniven 5840 Kenedy
DEVELOPERS PE Alvin Dunn 5840 Ballinger
JONSSON PE Leland Dushkin 5910 Conroe
ECL 1105 & 1107 PN Ginger Eads 5790 Cross Timbers
MAVERICK AG Sarah Eckert 5840 Fredericksburg Morning
ECL 1105 & 1107 PN D. M. Edwards 5830 Tyler Rotary Club
MADE IN TEXAS 12 PE Mike Elgin 5930 Port Lavaca
MADE IN TEXAS 3 PE David Elizalde 5730 Amarillo
INNOVATION B PE Clay Ellis 5810 Royse City
MADE IN TEXAS 12 PE Hayden Ellis 5930 Weslaco
INNOVATION C PE Jerry Ellis 5830 Idabel
MADE IN TEXAS 9 PE Karen Ellis 5810 Richardson East
MADE IN TEXAS 3 PE Chuck Elsey 5790 Cross Timbers
MADE IN TEXAS 5 PE Carlos Elwell 5770 Norman Cross Timbers
MADE IN TEXAS 9 PE Chad Engbrock 5810 Farmersville
CATTLE BARRONS PE Jim Engelke 5890 Tomball
ECL 1111 & 1112 PN Lisa Ercums 5890 Alvin
MADE IN TEXAS 5 PE Jenny Erwin 5730 Kermit
MADE IN TEXAS 4 PE Otis Evans 5870 Harker Heights
HOBBY PE SHANE FERRELL 5790 Arlington Sunrise
CATTLE BARRONS PE Kenton Fickes 5890 Houston Heights
MAVERICK AG Lori Fickling 5790 Cross Timbers
MADE IN TEXAS 6-7 PE Ruth Finkelstein 5910 Galveston
DEVELOPERS PE Kelly Finley 5840 San Antonio West
MUNSON SP Patricia Finstrom 5830 Jefferson
MAVERICK AG Cindy Fisher 5730 Midland West
MUNSON SP Jack Fisher 5730 Midland West
HOBBY PE Gene Fitch 5810 Richardson Rotary
MADE IN TEXAS 4 PE Amanda Folmar 5830 South Tyler
INNOVATION D PE Doug Fox 5790 Eagle Mountain -Saginaw
MADE IN TEXAS 3 PE Brendhan Fritts 5770 Duncan
MADE IN TEXAS 10-11 PE Todd Froebe 5830 Lindale
MADE IN TEXAS 12 PE James Fry 5930 Corpus Christi Northwest
CATTLE BARRONS PE Chris Garcia 5890 Katy
HOBBY PE Jose Garcia 5840 Fair Oaks Ranch
MAVERICK AG Leta Garcia 5840 Fair Oaks Ranch
ECL 1111 & 1112 PN Patrick Garcia 5810 Allen Sunrise
MADE IN TEXAS 6-7 PE David Garza 5930 The Laredo Rotary Club
ECL 1111 & 1112 PN Leo Garza 5930 Historic Brownsville
MAVERICK AG Leslie Gattis 5730 Plainview
MADE IN TEXAS 9 PE Jim Geeslin 5810 Terrell
DEVELOPERS PE Kurt Geist 5840 Fair Oaks Ranch
ECL 1113 & 1114 PN Eric George 5790 Eagle Mountain -Saginaw
ECL 1111 & 1112 PN Joe Gil 5770 Norman Cross Timbers
MADE IN TEXAS 3 PE John Gilchrist 5810 Park Cities Rotary
ECL 1113 & 1114 PN Lonnie Gillihan 5930 Port Isabel
ECL 1106 & 1108 PN Jimmy Givens 5730 Plainview
INNOVATION D PE Arlin Gold 5790 Southlake
MADE IN TEXAS 10-11 PE GILBERT Gonzales 5830 Jacksonville,TX
VANDERGRIFF PE Kim Goodrum 5890 Waller County
MUNSON SP Larry Goodrum 5890 Waller County
MCKEE PE Kay Green 5830 Pittsburg
JONSSON PE Sharon Grissom 5910 Vidor
MAVERICK AG Lars Gustafson 5890 Cinco Ranch
MAVERICK AG Sam Haddad 5870 West Austin
WILDCATTERS PE Lindsey Hagen 5870 Austin Centennial
HOBBY PE Celeste Haiduk Cox 5810 McKinney
ECL 1106 & 1108 PN Robin Hall 5910 Friendswood
CATTLE BARRONS PE Jason Hardcastle 5910 Galveston Island
MADE IN TEXAS 4 PE Aaron Hargett 5840 San Angelo
WILDCATTERS PE Sarah Harlan 5870 Caldwell
MAVERICK AG Demetress Harrell 5910 Angelina – Lufkin
MADE IN TEXAS 12 PE Kimberly Harrington 5930 West Corpus Christi
MADE IN TEXAS 4 PE David Harris 5840 Alamo Heights
CATTLE BARRONS PE Tracy Harris 5870 La Grange
MADE IN TEXAS 5 PE Sherri Haschke 5730 Dalhart
MADE IN TEXAS 6-7 PE Clyde Hays 5890 West U
ECL 1105 & 1107 PN Jill Hazeldine 5770 Norman
MADE IN TEXAS 6-7 PE Suzanne Heinrich 5890 Baytown
MADE IN TEXAS 10-11 PE Bruce Heller 5810 Allen Sunrise
JONSSON PE Scott Helpenstill 5890 Alvin
MADE IN TEXAS 5 PE Jerry Hendrix 5730 Sweetwater
ECL 1111 & 1112 PN Chris Henry 5810 Plano East
MAVERICK AG Elaine Hernandez 5930 McAllen North
MADE IN TEXAS 5 PE Santiago Hernandez 4101 Rotary Club of Ajijic, Mexico
VANDERGRIFF PE Leslie Herndon 5910 Dayton
INNOVATION D PE Robert Herndon 5790 Nocona
INNOVATION B PE Caroline Herron 5810 Fair Park Rotary
MADE IN TEXAS 3 PE Mark Heuchert 5810 Frisco
MAVERICK AG Don Hicks 5790 Fort Worth International
ECL 1106 & 1108 PN Charles Hiler 5840 Fair Oaks Ranch
CARTER ROOM PE Stuart Hill 5790 Fort Worth South
CARTER ROOM PE Carl Hobbs 5870 Hallettsville
MADE IN TEXAS 10-11 PE Chase Hogan 5910 Magnolia
ECL 1113 & 1114 PN Christina Hollwarth 5830 Longview Midtown
ECL 1113 & 1114 PN Paul Homsy 5890 Bear Creek-Copperfield
MADE IN TEXAS 8 PE Thomas Hoover 5790 Keller
MAVERICK AG Dwayne Hopkins 5840 San Antonio West
MADE IN TEXAS 5 PE Phillip Houchin 5730 Metropolitan Lubbock
MCKEE PE Bob Hourahan 5830 Mount Pleasant
INNOVATION C PE Beverly Huckabee 5830 Malakoff
VANDERGRIFF PE Danella Hughes 5930 McAllen Evening
ECL 1105 & 1107 PN Jay Hunt 5890 Pasadena
ECL 1111 & 1112 PN Julie Hutchens 5790 Highland Village
INNOVATION C PE Alice Ingram 5830 Quitman Rotary
MAVERICK AG Frank Ivy 5870 Austin NxNE
JONSSON PE Kirk Jackson 5910 The Mainland(LaMarque,TX)
MAVERICK AG Larry Jackson 5870 La Grange
INNOVATION C PE James Jenkins 5810 Dallas Trinity
INNOVATION D PE Daniel Jesko 5730 Hereford
MUNSON SP Krynson Jesko 5730 Hereford
MADE IN TEXAS 12 PE Donald Jirkovsky 5930 Victoria Northside
MAVERICK AG Anna Johndrow 5870 Austin Centennial
CATTLE BARRONS PE Craig Johnson 5830 Sulphur Springs
MADE IN TEXAS 4 PE Dietrich Johnson 5830 Longview
MCKEE PE Jessica Johnson 5840 Boerne Noon Rotary
ECL 1111 & 1112 PN Wally Johnson 5810 Sherman
ECL 1105 & 1107 PN Jessica Jones 5910 Palestine
ECL 1105 & 1107 PN Patrick Jones 5910 Texas City
JONSSON PE Bunky Jordan 5890 Alvin Sunrise
MUNSON SP Missy Jordan 5890 Alvin Sunrise
ECL 1111 & 1112 PN Julius Junker 5890 Richmond
MAVERICK AG Brooke Justice 5790 Burleson
MCKEE PE CHRISTINE KAILIPAKA 5840 Hondo/D’Hanis
MCKEE PE Aimee Kalmus 5840 Kyle
MADE IN TEXAS 3 PE Janice Kane 5790 Grapevine
WILDCATTERS PE Paul Keith 5870 Austin Westlake
MADE IN TEXAS 10-11 PE WILLIAM KELLOGG JR 5810 Irving Sunrise
MADE IN TEXAS 5 PE Laurie Kemp 5730 Canyon
JONSSON PE Kathryn Kennedy 5890 University Area
WILDCATTERS PE Neal Kennedy 5870 Marble Falls Daybreak
MADE IN TEXAS 8 PE Valarie Kennedy 5790 Abilene Wednesday
INNOVATION D PE Carmen Kenner 5730 Odessa East
MADE IN TEXAS 4 PE J.P. Kesselring 5840 New Braunfels
INNOVATION D PE Leigh Ellen Key 5790 Fort Worth International
JONSSON PE Amir Khan 5890 Houston Energy Corridor
MADE IN TEXAS 8 PE Glenn Kimball 5790 Highland Village
INNOVATION C PE Teddy Kinzer 5810 Wylie East Fork
INNOVATION B PE Thomas Kleuser 5790 Fort Worth Southwest
MADE IN TEXAS 10-11 PE Lori Klump 5810 Coppell
DEVELOPERS PE Eddie Knighten 5840 eClub of San Antonio
ECL 1105 & 1107 PN Victor Kocher 5790 Wichita Falls
MADE IN TEXAS 10-11 PE Diana Kolb-Torres 5810 North Texas Pioneers
MADE IN TEXAS 5 PE Sierra Kovash 5770 Durant
ECL 1113 & 1114 PN Blair Krell 5890 Texas Gulf Coast After 5
ECL 1111 & 1112 PN G.V. Krishnan 5890 University Area
ECL 1105 & 1107 PN Randall Kruchten 5910 The Woodlands
ECL 1111 & 1112 PN Susan Kurth 5870 Austin Cosmopolitan
MCKEE PE Magin La Grave 5830 Bullard
MAVERICK AG Valerie Landry 5790 Arlington
MADE IN TEXAS 3 PE Marnita Langford 5790 Weatherford Rotary
ECL 1106 & 1108 PN Rene Latiolais 5910 Spindletop (Beaumont)
MUNSON SP Jean Latortue 5830 Mt. Vernon Rotary
ECL 1113 & 1114 PN Charles Law 5870 Somerville
WILDCATTERS PE Karen Law 5870 Somerville
VANDERGRIFF PE JENNIFER LEDWITH 5890 Galena Park/Jacinto City
VANDERGRIFF PE Addison Legere 7280 Keystone Rotary Club District 7280
MAVERICK AG Jimmy Leon 5890 e-Club of Houston
MUNSON SP Odilia Leon 5890 e-Club of Houston
WILDCATTERS PE Lynne Lightsey 5870 South Austin
INNOVATION B PE Pat Lindley 5790 Iowa Park
CATTLE BARRONS PE Dustin Littrell 5870 La Grange
MADE IN TEXAS 5 PE Brandon Loeser 5770 Shawnee
MUNSON SP Christine Loftis 5810 Rockwall Noon
MADE IN TEXAS 3 PE James Loftis 5810 Rockwall Noon
ECL 1111 & 1112 PN Elizabeth Long 5870 Austin-Southwest
CARTER ROOM PE Elizabeth Long 5870 Austin Southwest
ECL 1105 & 1107 PN George Lourigan 5870 Georgetown Rotary
MAVERICK AG Jean Love 5890 Bear Creek-Copperfield
MADE IN TEXAS 5 PE James Lowe 5730 Midland
INNOVATION B PE James Lowery Jr. 5790 Arlington Highlands Rotary
MADE IN TEXAS 12 PE Rocio Lucio 5930 Historic Brownsville
MAVERICK AG Beverly Luedke 5870 Temple South
MADE IN TEXAS 8 PE James Lunday 5790 Metroport Rotary Club
INNOVATION C PE Morris Lyon 5830 Hawkins-Holly Lake
MCKEE PE Brittany Machado 5840 Karnes City
ECL 1105 & 1107 PN Karen Maines 5830 Longview Greggton
MADE IN TEXAS 12 PE Kent Mallquist 5930 Port Isabel
WILDCATTERS PE Jason Mangum 5870 Oyster Creek
MADE IN TEXAS 4 PE Cynthia Marsh 5830 Wilbur Smith Rotary
MCKEE PE Jose Martinez Jr 5840 San Antonio Mission Trail
HOBBY PE Heather Massey 5730 Midland West
MAVERICK AG Jeff Matera 5870 Marble Falls
HOBBY PE Brett Matherly 5770 Ardmore, OK
JONSSON PE Jack Matkin 5910 Dickinson
MADE IN TEXAS 8 PE Judy Mauldin 5790 Western Fort Worth
INNOVATION C PE Cade Mayo 5830 West Bowie County
ECL 1106 & 1108 PN Ginger Mayo 5810 Richardson Rotary
CARTER ROOM PE Amy McClung 5870 Shiner
MADE IN TEXAS 5 PE Landon McCormack 5730 Levelland Noon
MADE IN TEXAS 5 PE Timothy McCormick 5730 Muleshoe
MADE IN TEXAS 10-11 PE Glen McCrary 5810 Grand Prairie Metro
MADE IN TEXAS 8 PE Andy McCuistion 5790 Breckenridge
ECL 1106 & 1108 PN Michael McGaha 5890 Katy
ECL 1105 & 1107 PN Charlie McIlvain 5840 Kerrville
CARTER ROOM PE Mark McLaughlin 5870 Flatonia
ECL 1111 & 1112 PN Linda McMurry 5730 Metropolitan Lubbock
ECL 1105 & 1107 PN Kevin McNamara 5790 Grapevine
INNOVATION C PE Lynne McNamee 5810 E-Club
MCKEE PE Amber McNew 5840 San Angelo-Sunrise
MUNSON SP Michael Mebes 5890 Brazosport
MUNSON SP Carolyn Mebus 5790 Arlington
MADE IN TEXAS 10-11 PE Amy Medford 5810 Plano Metro
MUNSON SP Elaine Medina 5930 Corpus Christi Evening
MAVERICK AG Estanislado Medina 5930 Corpus Christi Evening
ECL 1111 & 1112 PN Sean Medina 5830 Cedar Creek Lake
MCKEE PE Richard Meehan 5830 Clarksville
MADE IN TEXAS 6-7 PE Lawrence Meeks 5890 Houston
MUNSON SP Susan Meeks 5890 Houston
ECL 1106 & 1108 PN Ruth Mendez 5930 Kingsville
MADE IN TEXAS 5 PE Daly Mendoza 5730 Pampa
HOBBY PE Donna Meredith 5830 Athens
MADE IN TEXAS 8 PE Vincent Messina 5790 Granbury
MADE IN TEXAS 4 PE Kay Metz 5870 Waco
MADE IN TEXAS 4 PE Robin Miears 5840 Kerrville
MAVERICK AG Gary Milleson 5910 Lake Conroe
MADE IN TEXAS 6-7 PE Brice Milliorn 5890 Washington County
MCKEE PE Michael Miner 5810 Duncanville
HOBBY PE Carrolyn Moebius 5810 Plano
CATTLE BARRONS PE Monir Moghaddam 5910 Friendswood
JONSSON PE Tania Monroy 5890 288 Corridor
MADE IN TEXAS 6-7 PE Lydia Montgomery 5910 Huntsville
MCKEE PE Mark Moody 5840 Randolph Metrocom
MAVERICK AG Michelle Morgan 5870 Rockdale
INNOVATION B PE Scott Mosley 5790 Decatur Rotary
HOBBY PE John Munoz 5810 Irving Las Colinas
DEVELOPERS PE Kim Munoz 5840 San Antonio Airport
MAVERICK AG Linda Nagel 5890 Pasadena South
CATTLE BARRONS PE Barbara Najera 5870 Pflugerville
VANDERGRIFF PE MARTHA NELSON 5890 Sweeny
ECL 1113 & 1114 PN Willie Nelson 5930 Goliad
MADE IN TEXAS 10-11 PE Michael Newman 5810 Rowlett
WILDCATTERS PE Michael Novotny 5870 Salado
ECL 1105 & 1107 PN James Oglesbee 5910 Nacogdoches
MCKEE PE Jesus Olivares 5840 Rotary Club of Uvalde
MADE IN TEXAS 8 PE Luke Olson 5790 Lake Ray Roberts
INNOVATION D PE Josh Ortegon 5730 Snyder
MADE IN TEXAS 8 PE Rod Overlander 5790 Champions
INNOVATION B PE Shara Pace 5790 Aledo Rotary Club
ECL 1113 & 1114 PN Michael Pacheco 5840 Stone Oak
ECL 1111 & 1112 PN Nora Paez 5930 West Corpus Christi
ECL 1106 & 1108 PN Jinger Pajestka 5870 Temple South
ECL 1106 & 1108 PN Steven Palma 5730 Midland West
ECL 1105 & 1107 PN Mark Papich 5840 Alamo Heights
ECL 1106 & 1108 PN jimmie parker 5840 Fredericksburg Morning
INNOVATION C PE Cindy Pauls 5810 East Dallas
ECL 1106 & 1108 PN Janice Payne 5730 Plainview
MADE IN TEXAS 6-7 PE William Peacock 5930 Harlingen
DEVELOPERS PE Cydney Pearce 5840 San Saba
HOBBY PE Maurice Pearl 5730 Greater Southwest Lubbock
CATTLE BARRONS PE Marco Perez 5930 Edinburg
ECL 1113 & 1114 PN Melissa Perez 5930 Rio Grande City
MAVERICK AG Patricia Peters 5790 Decatur Rotary
ECL 1113 & 1114 PN William Petticrew 5890 Oyster Creek
JONSSON PE Cathy Peveto 5890 Houston Heights
MAVERICK AG William Phillpotts 5840 San Saba
VANDERGRIFF PE Rose Pickens 5890 Rosenberg
MADE IN TEXAS 6-7 PE Cynthia Piersol 5910 Palestine
ECL 1105 & 1107 PN Paul Pirok 5810 Park Cities Rotary
CARTER ROOM PE Mike Polston 5870 West Austin
MADE IN TEXAS 5 PE Chris Pool 5770 Pauls Valley
MUNSON SP Fern Porter 5830 Atlanta Area
DEVELOPERS PE Gerard Porter 5830 Atlanta Area
ECL 1105 & 1107 PN Michael Porterfield 5890 Space Center
ECL 1113 & 1114 PN Mickie Powers 5870 South Austin
MADE IN TEXAS 12 PE Timothy Powers 5910 College Station
HOBBY PE Angela Prather 5840 Del Rio
ECL 1111 & 1112 PN Larry Price 5840 San Antonio at The Dominion
MADE IN TEXAS 3 PE Steve Priester 5790 Wichita Falls
CATTLE BARRONS PE Kole Puckett 5910 Livingston
INNOVATION D PE Linda Puckett 5730 Post
ECL 1105 & 1107 PN Jane Purcell 5770 Norman
WILDCATTERS PE George Qualley 5870 Taylor
MAVERICK AG Kerry Quinn 5840 San Antonio
ECL 1105 & 1107 PN Joan Quintana 5910 Bryan
MADE IN TEXAS 12 PE lucy Quintanilla 5930 Laredo Gateway
ECL 1105 & 1107 PN Cristian Radaneata 5930 Corpus Christi
CATTLE BARRONS PE Wayne Ramsey 5910 Lufkin
MADE IN TEXAS 4 PE Nate Raschke 5840 Seguin
ECL 1113 & 1114 PN Brian Rawls 5840 eClub of San Antonio
MADE IN TEXAS 10-11 PE Edward Ray 5810 Bonham
ECL 1111 & 1112 PN Grady Ray 5790 Denton Morning
CATTLE BARRONS PE Jade Rayburn 5910 Spindletop (Beaumont)
CATTLE BARRONS PE James Rebber 5870 Lakeway/Lake Travis Rotary
ECL 1111 & 1112 PN Bianca Reed 5890 288 Corridor
CARTER ROOM PE Phil Rhodes 5870 Waco Sunrise
WILDCATTERS PE Patrick Richardson 5870 Copperas Cove Noon
ECL 1105 & 1107 PN Katy Ridge 5810 Greenville
MADE IN TEXAS 3 PE Michael Ridgeway 5770 Norman Sooner
ECL 1111 & 1112 PN Sue Rightly 5910 League City
DEVELOPERS PE Arden Riley 5840 San Antonio North Central
INNOVATION D PE Russell Riley 5730 Levelland Breakfast
MADE IN TEXAS 6-7 PE Heather Rimato-Morrison 5890 Brazosport
MADE IN TEXAS 10-11 PE Ken Roberts 5810 Plano East
ECL 1113 & 1114 PN Ladd Roberts 5840 San Antonio
MUNSON SP Nicole Roberts 5890 Wharton
JONSSON PE Steven Roberts 5890 Wharton
MADE IN TEXAS 3 PE Randy Robinson 5790 Denton
CATTLE BARRONS PE Amy Rodriguez 5930 Laredo Daybreak
MADE IN TEXAS 10-11 PE Eric Ross 5810 Sherman
ECL 1111 & 1112 PN Nancy Ross 5930 Southside Corpus Christi
ECL 1111 & 1112 PN Thomas Rowe 5790 Lewisville Morning
MADE IN TEXAS 4 PE Nicholas Rozumny 5870 Killeen Heights
ECL 1106 & 1108 PN Kate Rudasill 5910 Lufkin
VANDERGRIFF PE Larry Rumburg 5890 Bear Creek-Copperfield
MUNSON SP David Rushing 5730 Pampa
DEVELOPERS PE Meredith Rutherford 5840 Pleasanton
MADE IN TEXAS 10-11 PE Krista Ryan 5810 Frisco Sunrise Rotary
ECL 1111 & 1112 PN Sandi Sabonis 5790 Little Elm Rotary
CARTER ROOM PE Aziz Saleh 5870 Austin NxNE
VANDERGRIFF PE Sonata Sanchez 5930 Rio Grande City
DEVELOPERS PE Cory Sanders 5830 Winnsboro
DEVELOPERS PE Eva Sankey 5840 San Antonio Northwest
ECL 1111 & 1112 PN Linda Sartor 5830 Kilgore
MAVERICK AG Tim Sawyer 5790 Wichita Falls Southwest
MAVERICK AG Brittany Scaramucci 5870 Bosque County/Clifton
JONSSON PE James Scardami 5890 Bay City
MADE IN TEXAS 10-11 PE Sara Schmidt 5840 Gonzales
MADE IN TEXAS 4 PE Herb Schneider 5840 Downtown New Braunfels Rotary
MAVERICK AG Joseph Schneider 5790 Golden Triangle Rotary Club
MADE IN TEXAS 8 PE Jerri Schooley 5790 Fort Worth East
MADE IN TEXAS 8 PE Russ Schultz 5790 Mansfield
MADE IN TEXAS 8 PE Susan Schultz 5790 Mansfield
MADE IN TEXAS 3 PE William Schultz 5790 Hurst Euless Bedford
MADE IN TEXAS 3 PE Pam Scott 5790 Graham
VANDERGRIFF PE John Seaton 5890 Highlands
INNOVATION B PE Jeani Secord 5790 Wichita Falls North
ECL 1113 & 1114 PN Sarah Seidler 5870 Copperas Cove Noon
MAVERICK AG Philip Shackelford 5910 Aggieland
MAVERICK AG Carroll Sharp 5870 Yoakum
ECL 1106 & 1108 PN Harold Shepard 5790 FM Rotary
ECL 1113 & 1114 PN Jeff Shooshtari
ECL 1105 & 1107 PN Jeff Shooshtari 5930 McAllen North
CARTER ROOM PE John Shultz 5870 McGregor
MUNSON SP Angela Simpson 5870 Fairfield
WILDCATTERS PE Lynn Simpson 5870 Fairfield
MADE IN TEXAS 6-7 PE Courtney Sladek 5890 El Campo
MADE IN TEXAS 5 PE Jamie Slater 5730 Dumas
ECL 1113 & 1114 PN Anita Smallwood 5890 Gulfway/Hobby Airport
CARTER ROOM PE Doug Smith 5870 Temple South
MADE IN TEXAS 12 PE Kevin Smith 5910 League City
MUNSON SP Kim Smith 5890 Sugar Land Rotary
MUNSON SP Lisa Smith 5870 Temple South
MAVERICK AG Rick Smith 5890 Sugar Land Rotary
CATTLE BARRONS PE Sam Smith 5870 Sun City Rotary Club
CATTLE BARRONS PE STAN SMITH 5870 Marble Falls
MADE IN TEXAS 12 PE Ted Smith 5910 Liberty
MADE IN TEXAS 6-7 PE Roby Somerford 5910 Bryan
MAVERICK AG Anthony Sortino 5890 Tomball
ECL 1111 & 1112 PN Alison Southern Ullom 5840 Kyle
MCKEE PE Douglas Spradley 5830 Carthage
VANDERGRIFF PE Ben Stafford 5910 Nederland
ECL 1106 & 1108 PN Mark Stahl 5840 Boerne Noon Rotary
MADE IN TEXAS 9 PE Robert Staples 5790 Wichita Falls Southwest
MADE IN TEXAS 4 PE Lee Statham 5810 Waxahachie
MADE IN TEXAS 9 PE Roger Stauffer 5790 Burkburnett
WILDCATTERS PE Susan Stepanski 5870 Lexington
INNOVATION C PE Helen Stettler 5810 White Rock
CATTLE BARRONS PE Neal Stevenson 5930 Victoria
MADE IN TEXAS 12 PE Paul Stocker 5930 McAllen North
ECL 1105 & 1107 PN Mike Stone 5870 Waco
MADE IN TEXAS 9 PE KEITH Stripling 5790 Stephenville
MADE IN TEXAS 12 PE James Stubbs 5910 East Montgomery County
ECL 1105 & 1107 PN Randy Sudderth 5790 Denton
CATTLE BARRONS PE Callie Summerlin 5910 Port Arthur
MADE IN TEXAS 12 PE Polly Etta Sunda 5910 Fredonia Rotary
VANDERGRIFF PE Amy Supak 5910 Aggieland
MUNSON SP Jim Swink 5770 Durant
MADE IN TEXAS 5 PE Patty Swink 5770 Durant
JONSSON PE Patricia (Patty) Swords 5890 Angleton
MAVERICK AG Jody Tacker 5870 Corsicana
MADE IN TEXAS 9 PE Elizabeth Talbert 5790 Burkburnett
MUNSON SP Tom Talbert 5790 Burkburnett
JONSSON PE Akshay Tavkar 5890 Houston Skyline
ECL 1111 & 1112 PN Janice Thigpen 5910 Magnolia
WILDCATTERS PE Dee Thomas 5870 Cedar Park
CARTER ROOM PE An Thompson 5870 Bosque County/Clifton
INNOVATION C PE Michelle Thornton 5810 Plano West
INNOVATION B PE Harold Thurow 5790 Arlington South
MADE IN TEXAS 12 PE Pam Tipton 5910 Lake Conroe
CARTER ROOM PE Gordon Todd 5870 Rockdale
CARTER ROOM PE W.W. Torrey 5870 Cameron
DEVELOPERS PE Whitni Toson 5840 San Antonio Alamo Ranch
VANDERGRIFF PE Charles Touchton 5890 Houston Ship Channel Rotary Club
ECL 1113 & 1114 PN Jaylynne Touchton 5890 Houston Ship Channel Rotary Club
MAVERICK AG ANDREW TRAEGER 5840 Alamo Heights
INNOVATION B PE Kimmie Tran 5790 Arlington Great Southwest
INNOVATION B PE Evelyn Traylor 5890 Fort Bend  Rotary Club
MADE IN TEXAS 9 PE Stanly Treanor 5790 Abilene Southwest
MADE IN TEXAS 6-7 PE Rogelio Trevino 5930 The Laredo Rotary Club
CARTER ROOM PE David Tucker 5870 Austin Cosmopolitan
MADE IN TEXAS 9 PE Ashley Tullis 5840 Dripping Springs
ECL 1111 & 1112 PN Kristy Tyra 5730 Greater Big Spring
ECL 1111 & 1112 PN Christine Udeani 5930 Southside Corpus Christi
MCKEE PE Jason Valdez 5840 Brady
INNOVATION B PE Jim Vaszauskas 5790 Mansfield Sunrise
MAVERICK AG Kenny Vernor 5890 Brazosport
ECL 1105 & 1107 PN Joel Vincent 5930 Harlingen
DEVELOPERS PE Ben Andrew Vinson 5830 Henderson
INNOVATION D PE Carter Waid 5770 Waurika
MADE IN TEXAS 10-11 PE Michael Wald 5810 Prestonwood
MADE IN TEXAS 10-11 PE Bob Wales 5810 Melissa
HOBBY PE Jason Walter 5790 FM Rotary
MUNSON SP Suzy Ware 5790 Arlington
ECL 1105 & 1107 PN Tom Ware 5790 Arlington
HOBBY PE Jay Webb 5830 Marshall
MADE IN TEXAS 4 PE Bill Webster 5870 Killeen Heights
ECL 1106 & 1108 PN Doug Weiss 5870 Pflugerville
MAVERICK AG Susan Wendel 5870 Bastrop County
MAVERICK AG Sofka Werkmeister 5890 Brazosport
INNOVATION C PE Jerry White 5810 Cedar Hill
CARTER ROOM PE David Wiechmann 5840 San Antonio at The Dominion
JONSSON PE Kathleen Wiesenthal 5890 Bellaire/SW Houston
HOBBY PE Tracy Wiley 5810 Midlothian
HOBBY PE Kerry Wilhoit 5770 Purcell
MADE IN TEXAS 5 PE Hardy Wilkerson 5730 Big Spring
ECL 1105 & 1107 PN Joseph Wilkinson 5790 Weatherford Rotary
MADE IN TEXAS 4 PE George Williams 5840 San Antonio
MADE IN TEXAS 6-7 PE Greg WILLIAMS 5910 Nacogdoches
MADE IN TEXAS 6-7 PE Alan Wilson 5930 Corpus Christi
ECL 1111 & 1112 PN Douglas Wilson 5910 Woodville
MAVERICK AG Gloria Wilson 5840 Del Rio
MADE IN TEXAS 6-7 PE Karron Wilson 5870 Georgetown Rotary
MADE IN TEXAS 3 PE Adam Winters 5770 Altus
CARTER ROOM PE Seth Worley 5840 San Marcos
CATTLE BARRONS PE Dustin Young 5890 Seabrook Rotary Club
WILDCATTERS PE Robert Young 5870 Navarro County/Corsicana
CATTLE BARRONS PE Andres Zamarripa 5930 Brownsville Sunrise
MADE IN TEXAS 6-7 PE Beatriz Zilveti 5870 Northwest Austin